Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 13,132 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $241,880 /YR HT-HC $20,157 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $24,391 /YR $2,033 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’5”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,938 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,687 /YR HT-HC $2,974 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’5”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,599 /YR $299.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 13,132 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $241,880 /YR HT-HC $20,157 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,938 SF Negotiable $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,687 /YR HT-HC $2,974 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
13,132 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $241,880 /YR HT-HC $20,157 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,938 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,687 /YR HT-HC $2,974 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 13,132 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $24,391 /YR $2,033 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’5”

1st Floor

Size 1,938 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,599 /YR $299.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’5”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: An independent activity space of approximately 1,400 sq. ft. located in the town of Aubervilliers, near major roadways, the "Porte d'Aubervilliers" ring road, and public transportation. CONTACT: Bruno Antunes 06 58 49 13 09 Close to the Boulevard Périphérique interchange at Porte de la Villette - Metro Line 7 "Aubervilliers-Pantin-Quatre Chemin" - Metro Line 12 "Aimé Césaire." **SPACES** Warehouse: 1,220 sq. ft. Offices (R+1): 180 sq. ft. **Features:** - Independent building - Parking available - Air-conditioned premises For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. **Construction Details:** - Type of construction: Concrete structure - Type of insulation: Double-skin cladding - Type of roofing: Multi-layer steel sheeting - Insulated roof: Yes - Maximum height: 4.4m - Floor load capacity: 3 - Insulated warehouse: Yes - Ground-level access: 1 - Dock access: 1 - Office air conditioning: Reversible

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39383122