Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,046 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,045 /YR HT-HC $2,920 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,683 /YR $1,057 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,508 /YR $542.32 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,046 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,045 /YR HT-HC $2,920 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,046 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,045 /YR HT-HC $2,920 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,046 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,683 /YR $1,057 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,508 /YR $542.32 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

MyLocaux offers activity spaces starting at 283m² in a fully enclosed and secure Business Park located near the A3 highway. **Offices:** - Carpeted floors, suspended ceilings, and recessed lighting - Double-layer partitions on peripheral walls + painted walls - Load capacity: 400 kg/m² - Heating via gas radiators **Activity Spaces:** - Ground-level sectional doors in each unit: 4.16 m x 4.20 m - Ceiling height: 6.70 m - Load capacity: 2.5 tons/m² - Heating via gas air heaters - Flooring: concrete - Walls: exposed cinder blocks - Roof lighting via skylights **On-site Features:** - Heavy-duty roadways for large vehicle access - Site secured with fencing and a gate on the street - Corporate concierge services

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36847545

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois