Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Ground
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,234 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This furnished, lighted and carpeted office space ensures constant comfort for the teams. Access is simple for logistics flows, thanks to roads adapted to professional vehicles. The security of the site is reinforced by access control and video surveillance.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 12 - 37 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $23,559 /YR $1,963 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,510 /YR $709.20 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Heating System
  • Includes 1,163 SF of dedicated office space
  • Adapted large aircraft access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,736 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,234 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,234 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • Ste Lot A502
  • 5,360 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $69,305 /YR HT $5,775 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,111 /YR $1,426 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,416 /YR $784.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 8,331 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,716 /YR HT-HC $8,976 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space combines a functional activity area with furnished, lighted and carpeted offices. Gas heating ensures constant comfort for the teams. Access is simple for logistics flows, thanks to roads adapted to professional vehicles. The security of the site is reinforced by access control and video surveillance.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,023 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $41,443 /YR $3,454 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,971 /YR $1,248 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Ground
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 12 - 37 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $23,559 /YR $1,963 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,510 /YR $709.20 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Heating System
  • Includes 1,163 SF of dedicated office space
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Ground - A1401B / A1411
  • 4,036 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,188 /YR HT-HC $4,349 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 635 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $20,079 /YR $1,673 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,253 /YR $604.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Ground - A1501A / A101
  • 6,814 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,093 /YR HT-HC $7,341 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,001 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $33,893 /YR $2,824 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,243 /YR $1,020 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Ground - B201
  • 2,734 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,349 /YR HT-HC $2,946 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,163 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Secure site with video surveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $13,600 /YR $1,133 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,913 /YR $409.40 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Ground - lot A301
  • 3,853 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $49,822 /YR HT $4,152 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,301 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,769 /YR $564.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot A502 5,360 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $69,305 /YR HT $5,775 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ground 8,331 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,716 /YR HT-HC $8,976 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A1401B / A1411 4,036 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,188 /YR HT-HC $4,349 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - A1501A / A101 6,814 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,093 /YR HT-HC $7,341 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - B201 2,734 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,349 /YR HT-HC $2,946 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - lot A301 3,853 SF Negotiable $12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $49,822 /YR HT $4,152 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste Lot A502

Size
5,360 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $69,305 /YR HT $5,775 /MO HT

Size
8,331 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,716 /YR HT-HC $8,976 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,736 SF
Now

Ground - A1401B / A1411

Size
4,036 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,188 /YR HT-HC $4,349 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - A1501A / A101

Size
6,814 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,093 /YR HT-HC $7,341 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - B201

Size
2,734 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,349 /YR HT-HC $2,946 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot A301

Size
3,853 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.93 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $49,822 /YR HT $4,152 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A502

Size 5,360 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,111 /YR $1,426 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,416 /YR $784.63 /MO

Ground

Size 8,331 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $41,443 /YR $3,454 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,971 /YR $1,248 /MO
  • Includes 1,023 SF of dedicated office space

Ground

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $23,559 /YR $1,963 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,510 /YR $709.20 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 12 - 37 People
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Includes 1,163 SF of dedicated office space
  • Bright furnished offices
  • Adapted large aircraft access
  • Secure site with video surveillance

Ground - A1401B / A1411

Size 4,036 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $20,079 /YR $1,673 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,253 /YR $604.43 /MO
  • Includes 635 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure site with video surveillance

Ground - A1501A / A101

Size 6,814 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $33,893 /YR $2,824 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,243 /YR $1,020 /MO
  • Includes 1,001 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure site with video surveillance

Ground - B201

Size 2,734 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.97 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $13,600 /YR $1,133 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,913 /YR $409.40 /MO
  • Includes 1,163 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure site with video surveillance

Ground - lot A301

Size 3,853 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.93 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,301 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,769 /YR $564.05 /MO

Property Overview

EOL offers a 942 m² business space with offices for rent in Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). The business park housing these offices is gated and equipped with a permanent video surveillance system. Located at the intersection of highways A1 and A3 and close to public transportation (RER B, Tramway T4, and buses), this site enjoys a prime location. The unit sizes are ideal for small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs). Contact us for more information.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36993519

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot B801-B811679 m²activités / bureaux80 1220
lot B201254 m²activités / bureaux29 9720
lot B11295 m²bureaux10 9250
LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot A911322 m²bureaux32 2000
lot A301358 m²local d’activités42 2440
Lot A502498 m²local d’activités58 7640
lots A1401B et A1411375 m²activités / bureaux44 2500
Lot A111118 m²bureaux13 9240
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback