Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 2,842 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,789 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,690 /YR $140.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $13,448 /YR $1,121 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,081 /YR $590.12 /MO
  • Ste 10
  • 646 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,397 /YR HT-HC $699.75 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $384.16 /YR $32.01 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,056 /YR $254.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,609 /YR $134.12 /MO
  • Ste 2
  • 3,175 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,404 /YR HT-HC $2,867 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,889 /YR $157.40 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $15,027 /YR $1,252 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,913 /YR $659.42 /MO
  • Ste 5-6
  • 1,292 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $768.32 /YR $64.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $6,113 /YR $509.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,219 /YR $268.24 /MO
  • Ste 7
  • 840 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $499.41 /YR $41.62 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.35 /MO
  • Ste 7
  • 646 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $384.16 /YR $32.01 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,056 /YR $254.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,609 /YR $134.12 /MO
  • Ste 8
  • 1,292 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $768.32 /YR $64.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $6,113 /YR $509.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,219 /YR $268.24 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 2,842 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,789 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 10 646 SF Negotiable $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,397 /YR HT-HC $699.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 3,175 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,404 /YR HT-HC $2,867 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 5-6 1,292 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 7 840 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 7 646 SF Negotiable $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,397 /YR HT-HC $699.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 8 1,292 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
2,842 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,789 /YR HT-HC $2,566 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 10

Size
646 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,397 /YR HT-HC $699.75 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
3,175 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,404 /YR HT-HC $2,867 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 5-6

Size
1,292 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7

Size
840 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7

Size
646 SF
Now

Ste 8

Size
1,292 SF
Now

Ste 1

Size 2,842 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $13,448 /YR $1,121 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,690 /YR $140.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,081 /YR $590.12 /MO

Ste 10

Size 646 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,056 /YR $254.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $384.16 /YR $32.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,609 /YR $134.12 /MO

Ste 2

Size 3,175 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $15,027 /YR $1,252 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,889 /YR $157.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,913 /YR $659.42 /MO

Ste 5-6

Size 1,292 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $6,113 /YR $509.41 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $768.32 /YR $64.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,219 /YR $268.24 /MO

Ste 7

Size 840 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.11 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $499.41 /YR $41.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.35 /MO

Ste 7

Size 646 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $3,056 /YR $254.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $384.16 /YR $32.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,609 /YR $134.12 /MO

Ste 8

Size 1,292 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.73 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $6,113 /YR $509.41 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $768.32 /YR $64.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,219 /YR $268.24 /MO

Property Overview

Located within the Les Mardelles industrial zone, ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several renovated and air-conditioned office spaces for rent, ranging from 60m² to 559m², in a secure and enclosed building. The offices have been renovated, are air-conditioned, and equipped with peripheral technical baseboards. The building features an elevator and a shared reception hall with secure access. Parking spaces and archive rooms are available in the basement. The property is situated in the industrial zone of Aulnay-sous-Bois, close to highways A1 and A3, national road N2, and is well-served by public transportation. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - Secured by intercom and access code - Access control via badge system - Reception hall - Elevator - Fully renovated building - Double-flow air conditioning - Peripheral technical baseboards - Individual electric meters - Shared restrooms (ADA compliant) - Basement parking spaces available - Archive rooms available

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index