Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Ground-level access
  • Heavy road infrastructure
  • Private parking

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,180 /YR HT-HC $1,515 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • May 20, 2026

IDEAL CRAFTSMAN/SMALL BUSINESS -! RARE! Business premises of 110m2 benefiting from a 57m2 warehouse with a high height of 3.40m, electric metal curtain 3m L x 3.45m H, sanitary facilities. Upstairs, you will find a volume of bright and well-arranged offices. Private parking and fiber optics Everything you need to set up your business there. Available quickly according to agreement, a visit is a must! Rent: 1,300€ H.T/month -- charges: 100 €/month (water, property tax, TEOM) -- security deposit: 7,800€ -- electric meter: individual --

  • Rental Charges:
    $1,398 /SF/YR $116.54 /SF/MO $1,655,851 /YR $137,988 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • High Ceilings
  • Security Deposit: $9,090
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Drop Ceilings
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,180 /YR HT-HC $1,515 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out May 20, 2026

Ground

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,180 /YR HT-HC $1,515 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
May 20, 2026

Ground

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available May 20, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1,398 /SF/YR $116.54 /SF/MO $1,655,851 /YR $137,988 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $9,090
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • High Ceilings

Property Overview

Activity building located in an area accessible to professional vehicles, featuring functional layouts suitable for artisanal or logistical operations. It consists of a warehouse on the ground floor and office space on the upper level. The structure allows for a clear separation between storage areas and administrative workspaces. The building is equipped with a motorized metal shutter for delivery access, a private parking lot, and fiber-optic internet connectivity. The usable height and site configuration are ideal for small businesses requiring a warehouse with adjoining office space.

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36230309

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Clément Ader, 94420 Le Plessis-Trévise