Your email has been sent.
92220 Bagneux 4,133 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.13 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $21,188 /YR $1,766 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,562 /YR $213.50 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $4.19 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $17,299 /YR $1,442 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,133 SF | Negotiable | $21.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,805 /YR HT-HC $7,317 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,133 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,805 /YR HT-HC $7,317 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,133 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an activity space of approximately 384 m² in Bagneux (92), located in a green and landscaped environment. Technical specifications: - Accessible for small trucks - Light storage - Double doors - Elevator in the area - Terrace - Double-flow air conditioning in offices only - Radiant panel heating in the activity areas, installed in the false ceiling - Ventilation system (VMC) - Carpeted flooring in offices - PVC tiles in activity areas - Floor load capacity: 500 kg/m² on the ground floor and first floor - Outdoor and underground parking spaces - Located near a bus stop - Restaurant available in the area The property is situated in a green and landscaped environment, with elevators both inside and outside. We are available to provide further information and to arrange a visit. Delivery access: - Double doors - Height: 3.5 m - Floor load capacity: 0.5 t/m² IT infrastructure: - Computer cabling Amenities: - Terrace Technical features: - False ceilings Services: - Restaurant
Property Facts
Presented by
"92220 Bagneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.