Your email has been sent.
93170 Bagnolet 1,399 - 3,272 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,617 /YR $218.07 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,855 /YR $237.89 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,503 /YR $291.88 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,821 /YR $318.41 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - villa 01 | 1,399 SF | Negotiable | $24.37 /SF/YR HT $2.03 /SF/MO HT $34,099 /YR HT $2,842 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - villa 25 | 1,873 SF | Negotiable | $24.78 /SF/YR HT $2.07 /SF/MO HT $46,414 /YR HT $3,868 /MO HT | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - villa 01
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.37 /SF/YR HT $2.03 /SF/MO HT $34,099 /YR HT $2,842 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - villa 25
| Size |
| 1,873 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.78 /SF/YR HT $2.07 /SF/MO HT $46,414 /YR HT $3,868 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - villa 01
| Size | 1,399 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.37 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - villa 25
| Size | 1,873 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.78 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers rental spaces starting at 130 m², located in close proximity to the A3 highway and just 2 km from the Parisian ring road. This property is also conveniently situated about a 15-minute walk from Metro Line 9, "Croix de Chavaux" station, and Metro Line 3, "Gallieni" station. The site is fenced, equipped with video surveillance, and accessible 24/7. Each unit is designed to optimize your professional activities, whether for design, small-scale production and after-sales service, material and equipment storage, or archiving. Each space features suspended ceilings across the entire R+1 surface, electric sectional doors measuring 3.00 x 3.50 meters (height), three-phase electrical meters ranging from 18 to 36 KWA, and two outdoor parking spaces. On the ground floor, the load capacity is 1 ton/m², while on the R+1 level, it is 500 kg/m². The ceiling height is 3.80 meters on the ground floor and 3.16 meters on the R+1 level. Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. Height: 5 meters Ground-level access: 1 Features: Garden, Balcony, Mezzanine
Property Facts
Presented by
"93170 Bagnolet"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.