Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,488 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,344 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,938 /YR $244.80 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,938 /YR $244.80 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,992 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $5.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,211 /YR HT-HC $1,351 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,520 /YR $210.04 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,520 /YR $210.04 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,488 SF Negotiable $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,344 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,992 SF Negotiable $5.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,211 /YR HT-HC $1,351 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,488 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,344 /YR HT-HC $3,779 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,992 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$5.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,211 /YR HT-HC $1,351 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,488 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,938 /YR $244.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,938 /YR $244.80 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 2,992 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $5.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,520 /YR $210.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,520 /YR $210.04 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

NEXIM CONSEIL offers for rent a 602 m² activity space located in Bagnolet, close to major roadways (A3) and public transportation. The space is equipped with a mezzanine designed for heavy storage (load capacity: 1.6 tons/m²). Ground-level activity area: 324 m² Mezzanine activity area: 278 m² - Clear height: 6 meters - Mezzanine height: 3 meters - 1 ground-level access door - On-site security guard - Video surveillance

Apartments Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40540224

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

EtageTypeSurface (m2)Loyer annuel (€/an)
RDCActivité32438880
R+1Activité (mezzanine) 27813900