Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Strategic location for businesses looking for a location near Paris
  • Quality infrastructures and optimal accessibility.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 915 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,507 /YR HT-HC $792.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 3,014 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,317 /YR HT-HC $2,610 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 915 SF Negotiable $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,507 /YR HT-HC $792.23 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 3,014 SF Negotiable $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,317 /YR HT-HC $2,610 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
915 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,507 /YR HT-HC $792.23 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,014 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,317 /YR HT-HC $2,610 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 915 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Ground

Size 3,014 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Property Overview

This building, located in Beauchamp, is a well-served industrial and commercial site, just 20 minutes from Paris via the A15 motorway. It is also accessible by the A15, the A115, the RER C, the H line and the 30.09 bus, thus offering optimal connectivity for businesses. This site is home to companies specializing in a variety of sectors, such as industrial cabling solutions and heating, ventilation and air conditioning systems. The presence of these activities testifies to the diversity and vitality of the business park. The building offers modern facilities adapted to the needs of businesses, with office space and storage areas. The proximity to major roads and public transport facilitates travel and access to services.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34562794

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95250 Beauchamp

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 280