Your email has been sent.
94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne 1,744 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,396 /YR $282.97 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,335 /YR $111.28 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,041 /YR $170.06 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,744 SF | Negotiable | $13.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,036 /YR HT-HC $2,003 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,744 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,036 /YR HT-HC $2,003 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,744 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.78 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
EOL, a specialist in commercial real estate, is offering an office space with a total area of 162 m², located in a secure and enclosed site in Bonneuil-sur-Marne (94), just 14 km from Paris. This office space provides optimal comfort with modern LED lighting and electric convector heating. It also includes 4 private parking spaces. Ideally situated in the heart of a commercial area, it boasts a strategic location near major roadways (A86, N406), public transportation (metro line 8, RER D, buses), and the airport. It is easily accessible from Paris and its surrounding areas. Don't miss this opportunity—contact us now for more information and to explore the full potential of this property! Height: 3.5 m Heavy-duty road access
Property Facts
Presented by
"94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.