Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,345 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $34.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,972 /YR HT-HC $3,831 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,786 /YR $232.18 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,345 SF Negotiable $34.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,972 /YR HT-HC $3,831 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,345 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$34.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,972 /YR HT-HC $3,831 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,345 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $34.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,786 /YR $232.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Brother Real Estate offers, right in the center of Bordeaux, 125 m² of office space available for rent, consisting of 8 partitioned offices, a kitchenette, restroom facilities, and fiber internet. Our Consultant's Opinion: High-quality features.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,345 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37025477

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33000 Bordeaux

BâtimentType de bienEtageSurfacePrix/Loyer /m²Prix/LoyerDisponibilité
-Bureaux3125,00 m²316,80 €/m²39 600,00 €Immédiate