Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 9,688 - 27,233 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $47,044 /YR $3,920 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
-
Rental Charges: $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $85,202 /YR $7,100 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,688 SF | Negotiable | $29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,263 /YR HT-HC $23,522 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 17,545 SF | Negotiable | $29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $511,209 /YR HT-HC $42,601 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,688 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,263 /YR HT-HC $23,522 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 17,545 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $511,209 /YR HT-HC $42,601 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,688 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Space In Need of Renovation
1st Floor
| Size | 17,545 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
In the heart of the Mériadeck district, just steps away from downtown Bordeaux, this former building with a strong architectural identity offers a space that is both unique and spacious, ideal for developing all types of activities. Our Consultant's Opinion: A rare find in the Mériadeck area.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
27,233 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33000 Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.