Your email has been sent.
33000 Bordeaux 1,033 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.14 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,033 SF | Negotiable | $26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,862 /YR HT-HC $2,322 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,033 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,862 /YR HT-HC $2,322 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,033 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
For Rent Discover these stunning 96 m² offices, ideally located just steps from Place Saint-Michel, in the heart of Bordeaux. This bright and spacious space will charm you with its timeless elegance and high-end features. Key Features: Natural Light: Thanks to its large windows, the offices enjoy exceptional brightness throughout the day. Historic Charm: Elegant hardwood floors, period fireplaces, and refined moldings give this space a warm and authentic atmosphere. Functional Layout: Includes 3 comfortable rooms, a fully equipped kitchen, 2 bathrooms, and 2 restrooms, providing a practical and pleasant work environment. Prime Location: Situated in a lively and vibrant neighborhood, with immediate access to numerous shops, restaurants, and public transportation, this space is perfect for welcoming your team and clients in a dynamic and central setting. Ideal for businesses or independent professionals seeking a unique and inspiring location in Bordeaux. Don’t miss this rare opportunity! Our Consultant’s Opinion: Offices that feel like home
Property Facts
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33000 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.