Your email has been sent.
33100 Bordeaux 4,004 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,645 /YR $387.10 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.51 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $10,817 /YR $901.40 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $7,749 /YR $645.79 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.51 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $18,044 /YR $1,504 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,400 SF | Negotiable | $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,109 /YR HT-HC $3,926 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,004 SF | Negotiable | $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,586 /YR HT-HC $6,549 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,400 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,109 /YR HT-HC $3,926 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,004 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,586 /YR HT-HC $6,549 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
1st Floor
| Size | 4,004 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Bordeaux - Bastide District | Offices for Rent Near Tram Located in the highly sought-after Bastide district, close to the docks, this building enjoys a prime location offering a remarkable view of the 18th-century facades of downtown Bordeaux. Within a large real estate complex spanning 8,190 m², we offer you an office space with a total area of 223 m² on the ground floor. The offices consist of open spaces and partitioned offices. Reversible air conditioning - Access control - False ceiling - Intercom - False ceiling lighting - Carpet - Peripheral baseboards - Shared restrooms - Blinds - Single-flow ventilation
Property Facts
Presented by
"33100 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.