Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste A3
  • 2,422 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.75 /SF/YR HT $0.73 /SF/MO HT $21,184 /YR HT $1,765 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $327.07 /YR $27.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $377.38 /YR $31.45 /MO
  • Ste A6
  • 3,434 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.87 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $33,894 /YR HT $2,824 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $463.70 /YR $38.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $535.05 /YR $44.59 /MO
  • Ste A7
  • 3,789 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.88 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $37,425 /YR HT $3,119 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $511.67 /YR $42.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $590.40 /YR $49.20 /MO
  • Ste A8
  • 3,950 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.83 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $38,838 /YR HT $3,236 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $533.48 /YR $44.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $615.56 /YR $51.30 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A3 2,422 SF 3/6/9 $8.75 /SF/YR HT $0.73 /SF/MO HT $21,184 /YR HT $1,765 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste A6 3,434 SF 3/6/9 $9.87 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $33,894 /YR HT $2,824 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste A7 3,789 SF 3/6/9 $9.88 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $37,425 /YR HT $3,119 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste A8 3,950 SF 3/6/9 $9.83 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $38,838 /YR HT $3,236 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste A3

Size
2,422 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.75 /SF/YR HT $0.73 /SF/MO HT $21,184 /YR HT $1,765 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A6

Size
3,434 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.87 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $33,894 /YR HT $2,824 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A7

Size
3,789 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.88 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $37,425 /YR HT $3,119 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A8

Size
3,950 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.83 /SF/YR HT $0.82 /SF/MO HT $38,838 /YR HT $3,236 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A3

Size 2,422 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.75 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $327.07 /YR $27.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $377.38 /YR $31.45 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste A6

Size 3,434 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.87 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $463.70 /YR $38.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $535.05 /YR $44.59 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste A7

Size 3,789 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.88 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $511.67 /YR $42.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $590.40 /YR $49.20 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste A8

Size 3,950 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.83 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $533.48 /YR $44.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $615.56 /YR $51.30 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

We are offering this business/industrial unit with 1,841 sq ft on the ground floor and 581 sq ft of mezzanine space. The unit is located in a new, secure BUSINESS PARK. The unit is part of a condominium of 9 units, each offering ground-floor space plus a mezzanine. Other units are available (see attached schedule). Fees: 15% excluding tax of the three-year rent excluding tax - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Rent adjustment: Every 3 years - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Steel deck roof - Keypad entry - Exterior lighting - 380V electrical power - Fiber optic internet - Mains gas - Clear height under truss: 7.2 m (approx. 23.6 ft) - Concrete block walls - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 2 - No heating - Sectional door: 4 m x 4 m (approx. 13.1 ft x 13.1 ft) - Motorized sectional door - Loading dock: 1 shared exterior dock - Asphalted yard - Fenced site - Insulated roof - Structure type: Metal frame - Roof type: Metal - Staircase, guardrail, and interior lighting to be installed according to tenant’s requirements

Property Facts

Building Size
2,422 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards