Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Quick access N19 and N104
  • Dynamic zone
  • Adapted heavy roads

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
2
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot C1
  • 17,610 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,300 /YR HT-HC $20,858 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Dock and ground floor access
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $25,030 /YR $2,086 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Secure Storage
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Yard
  • Furnished open space
  • VL parking included
  • Ground - Lot C2
  • 17,771 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,595 /YR HT-HC $21,050 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Smoke Detector
  • Dock and ground floor access
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $25,260 /YR $2,105 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Secure Storage
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Furnished open space
  • VL parking included
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot C1 17,610 SF 3-9 Years $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,300 /YR HT-HC $20,858 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Lot C2 17,771 SF 3-9 Years $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,595 /YR HT-HC $21,050 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - Lot C1

Size
17,610 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,300 /YR HT-HC $20,858 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot C2

Size
17,771 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,595 /YR HT-HC $21,050 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot C1

Size 17,610 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $25,030 /YR $2,086 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • VL parking included

Ground - Lot C2

Size 17,771 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $25,260 /YR $2,105 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

The building offers services adapted to professional activities, with a large ceiling height, levelling docks for handling and a heavy road allowing access to heavy vehicles, practical for logistics operations. The building is located in Brie-Comte-Robert, in a dynamic environment, well served by the N19 and N104 roads. Food shops are accessible in the immediate vicinity, contributing to the convenience of the site.

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38349236

  • Date on Market: 11/6/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77170 Brie-Comte-Robert

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot C11 636 m²activités / bureaux212 6800
Lot C21 651 m²activités / bureaux214 6300
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback