Your email has been sent.
77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges 47,038 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 25’11”
- 8 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,153 /YR $179.41 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 25’11”
-
Rental Charges: $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $47,627 /YR $3,969 /MO
- 8 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,034 SF | Negotiable | $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,674 /YR HT-HC $1,556 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 45,004 SF | Negotiable | $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $413,096 /YR HT-HC $34,425 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,034 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,674 /YR HT-HC $1,556 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 45,004 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $413,096 /YR HT-HC $34,425 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,034 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 25’11”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 8 Loading Docks
Ground
| Size | 45,004 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 8 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 25’11”
Property Overview
SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers a 4,370 m² warehouse accompanied by 180 m² of air-conditioned office space in the heart of the Marne-la-Vallée area. Features: - 8 loading docks, minimal office space. - Accessibility: A4 highway and RER A "Bussy-Saint-Georges." - Dock doors with levelers: 8 - Ceiling height: 8 meters - Truck yard depth: 30 meters - 10 car parking spaces - Air conditioning and LED lighting in offices For additional information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us. Construction details: - Type of construction: Concrete structure - Type of insulation: Double-skin cladding - Roof type: Multi-layer steel deck - Insulated roof: Yes - Maximum height: 7.9 meters - Insulated warehouse: Yes - Dock access: 8 - Heating type: Air heaters - Lighting type: Skylight via skydome - Fire hose system (RIA): Yes - Office air conditioning: Reversible
Property Facts
Presented by
"77600 Bussy-Saint-Georges"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.