Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste A
  • 3,369 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,574 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,377 /YR $364.74 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $18,399 /YR $1,533 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,348 /YR $1,612 /MO
  • Ste A/Solution A
  • 2,303 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,313 /YR HT-HC $3,109 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,992 /YR $249.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,579 /YR $1,048 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $13,228 /YR $1,102 /MO
  • Ste A/Solution C
  • 4,682 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,846 /YR HT-HC $6,320 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,083 /YR $506.90 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $25,570 /YR $2,131 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $26,889 /YR $2,241 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 2,260 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,615 /YR HT-HC $3,051 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,937 /YR $244.71 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,344 /YR $1,029 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $12,981 /YR $1,082 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 3,369 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,574 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/Solution A 2,303 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,313 /YR HT-HC $3,109 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/Solution C 4,682 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,846 /YR HT-HC $6,320 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 2,260 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,615 /YR HT-HC $3,051 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
3,369 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,574 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,303 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,313 /YR HT-HC $3,109 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,682 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,846 /YR HT-HC $6,320 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,260 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,615 /YR HT-HC $3,051 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 3,369 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $18,399 /YR $1,533 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,377 /YR $364.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,348 /YR $1,612 /MO

Ste A/Solution A

Size 2,303 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,579 /YR $1,048 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,992 /YR $249.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $13,228 /YR $1,102 /MO

Ste A/Solution C

Size 4,682 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $25,570 /YR $2,131 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,083 /YR $506.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $26,889 /YR $2,241 /MO

Ste B

Size 2,260 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.46 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,344 /YR $1,029 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,937 /YR $244.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $12,981 /YR $1,082 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent starting at 210 m² in the heart of MARNE LA VALLEE, located in the town of Bussy-Saint-Georges, within the BUSSY SQUARE building. This high-end, five-story office complex, consisting of two buildings with neo-classical inspired architecture, provides quality amenities: security, elevators accessible to individuals with reduced mobility, dual-flow air conditioning, underground and outdoor parking spaces. The building is conveniently located at the foot of the RER station and is directly accessible from the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Nearby dining options - Secured building with access control - Air conditioning via fan coil units - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Double elevators - Option for archive storage on upper floors - Shared restrooms - Underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976303