Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - A2
  • 3,606 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,480 /YR HT-HC $3,957 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,154 /YR $262.84 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A2 3,606 SF 3/6/9 $13.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,480 /YR HT-HC $3,957 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - A2

Size
3,606 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,480 /YR HT-HC $3,957 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A2

Size 3,606 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,154 /YR $262.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In a modern business park, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers a rental opportunity for an Activity Unit with accompanying Offices within a recently constructed building. The space is bright, functional, and features impressive ceiling height. The property is conveniently located near the RER A "Torcy" station and close to major highways such as the A4. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. - Secure access - Maneuvering area Activity Space: 265 m² - Ground floor activity space - Sectional door - Gas aerothermal heating - Ceiling height under slab: 8m - Private restrooms - 6 outdoor parking spaces Office Space: 70 m² - Offices on the upper floor - Suspended ceilings - Electric heating - Bright space - RJ45 cabling - Carpeted flooring Ground Floor Area: 265 m² Minimum free height under beam: 3.5 m Maximum free height under beam: 6.5 m Number of ground-level doors: 1 Heating: Electric Structure: Metal Location/Transportation: - RER TORCY (RER A) - Bus Les Marchais (Bus lines 13 / 21 / 25 / 46) - Highways: A4 / A104 Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable