Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Great visibility.
  • Ideal for establishing your business.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
73

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - GU010
  • 183 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.94 /SF/YR INCL $1.99 /SF/MO INCL $4,380 /YR INCL $365.04 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Interesting industrial space available, located in an industrial and business area very close to major transportation routes such as the A-3. Various spaces and sizes available.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Established area.
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Quick access to major highways.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - GU010 183 SF Negotiable $23.94 /SF/YR INCL $1.99 /SF/MO INCL $4,380 /YR INCL $365.04 /MO INCL Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground - GU010

Size
183 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.94 /SF/YR INCL $1.99 /SF/MO INCL $4,380 /YR INCL $365.04 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - GU010

Size 183 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.94 /SF/YR INCL

Property Overview

Industrial building in a well-established business area. Excellent access to major transportation routes. All types of services available.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
16,738 SF
Lot Size
0.87 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 40242144

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Arboleda, 16, Puente de Vallecas, Madrid 28031