Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Building compliant with RT2012 standards, classified under labor code.
  • Enclosed and secured site.
  • Each wing has access through the common areas and an emergency exit.
  • Reversible air conditioning in false ceilings.
  • Carpeted floor.
  • Shared restrooms.
  • Bicycle parking spaces.
  • Elevator / accessibility standards for people with reduced mobility.
  • Each floor covers approximately 900 m², divided into three wings of 300 m² each.
  • Partitioned offices (removable partitions).
  • Mineral tile drop ceilings with integrated lighting fixtures.
  • RJ45 wiring.
  • Outdoor parking.
  • Ground floor area: 294 sq ft.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground, Ste Aile Est
  • 3,165 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,505 /YR HT-HC $2,875 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $12,077 /YR $1,006 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,141 /YR $345.05 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,518 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.90 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $38,360 /YR $3,197 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Aile Est
  • 3,517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,345 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,603 /YR $383.60 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $13,426 /YR $1,119 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Aile Est 3,165 SF 3/6/9 $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,505 /YR HT-HC $2,875 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,518 SF Negotiable $10.90 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $38,360 /YR $3,197 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Aile Est 3,517 SF 3/6/9 $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,345 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

Ground, Ste Aile Est

Size
3,165 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,505 /YR HT-HC $2,875 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,518 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.90 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $38,360 /YR $3,197 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Aile Est

Size
3,517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,345 /YR HT-HC $3,195 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground, Ste Aile Est

Size 3,165 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $12,077 /YR $1,006 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,141 /YR $345.05 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 3,518 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.90 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Aile Est

Size 3,517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $13,426 /YR $1,119 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,603 /YR $383.60 /MO

Property Overview

Within a modern business park in Canéjan, located along the A63, RCG offers 3 fully fitted office spaces for rent, each approximately 300 m², complemented by outdoor parking spaces. ERP compliance possible. Attractive rent!

  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36798144

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33610 Canéjan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 326,85 Immédiate 100 HT HC/m²/an 35 HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Aile Est
RDC Bureaux 294 Après accord 100 HT HC/m²/an 35 HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Aile Est
Total 620,85 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback