Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - A2
  • 6,943 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,969 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.19 /YR $1.10 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.18 /YR $1.10 /MO
  • Ground - A3
  • 4,263 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,237 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $8.10 /YR $0.68 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $8.09 /YR $0.67 /MO
  • Ground - A4
  • 10,495 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,666 /YR HT-HC $11,805 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.93 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.93 /YR $1.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A2 6,943 SF Negotiable $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,969 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - A3 4,263 SF Negotiable $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,237 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - A4 10,495 SF Negotiable $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,666 /YR HT-HC $11,805 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - A2

Size
6,943 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,969 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A3

Size
4,263 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,237 /YR HT-HC $4,603 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A4

Size
10,495 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,666 /YR HT-HC $11,805 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A2

Size 6,943 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.18 /YR $1.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.19 /YR $1.10 /MO

Ground - A3

Size 4,263 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $8.09 /YR $0.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $8.10 /YR $0.68 /MO

Ground - A4

Size 10,495 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 2.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.93 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.93 /YR $1.66 /MO

Property Overview

Tourny Meyer offers you, for purchase or lease, a mixed-use Activities/Office building that can be customized to your needs, up to 2,000 m²: - Divisible into up to 3 units, minimum 396 m² each - At least 5 parking spaces per unit - Semi-trailer access - Secured site with fencing and electric gate - Landscaped green spaces and contemporary architecture - Yellow rate 48 kVA - Industrial quartz flooring with a load capacity of 3T/m² For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us!

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF