Your email has been sent.
95800 Cergy 63,647 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $19,163 /YR $1,597 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $115,895 /YR $9,658 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,031 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,946 /YR HT-HC $6,745 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 54,616 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $489,532 /YR HT-HC $40,794 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,031 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,946 /YR HT-HC $6,745 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 54,616 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $489,532 /YR HT-HC $40,794 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,031 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 54,616 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
35 KM from Paris, Immprove offers you a warehouse in the heart of Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône on Cergy in the Bellevue park, classified as ICPE 1510, with an area of 5,913 m² near the A15 highway. In addition to its ideal location, it features a significant number of loading docks, totaling 18, and 839 m² of accompanying office space, with a generous clear height close to 10 meters. - Floor resistance: 5t/m² - Concrete flooring - Clear height: 9.50 meters - 18 dock doors - 1 ground-level door - Door dimensions: H3.50 meters x W3.40 meters - Sprinkler system - Fire hose reels - Automatic fire detection - 24/7 fire safety control room - Dedicated internal property management team - ICPE: 1510 - Independent building - Ground floor area: 5,913 m² - Land area: 0 Location/Transport: - Bus L'Olivier (1225) - RER Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse (C) - SNCF St-Ouen-L'Aumône-Liesse (SNCF station) - Transilien Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse (H) - Highway A15 (Pierrelaye entrance), A15 (exit) - Port of Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (River - Freight) - Charging station Carglass Services SAS - Herblay sur Seine (Charging stations) - Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport 40 km away Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Provision for TBU/TASS (2026): 3.82 euros/m²/year excluding VAT
Property Facts
Presented by
"95800 Cergy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.