Your email has been sent.
94500 Champigny-sur-Marne 1,076 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $706.13 /YR $58.84 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,596 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,596 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the heart of a dynamic and accessible business area, located in close proximity to the A4 and A86 highways, IMMPROVE offers a 100 m² office space for rent in Champigny-sur-Marne. The space is not divisible. Features include: - Light vehicle access - Intercom system - Fiber optic connectivity - Clad facade - Access gate - Secured site - Open space - Partitioned offices - Technical room - Kitchen - Bright premises - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Suspended ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Movable partitions - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Shower - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"94500 Champigny-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.