Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,044 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,276 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.64 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,755 /YR $229.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,044 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,905 /YR HT-HC $1,409 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,544 /YR $211.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,044 SF 3/6/9 $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,276 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,044 SF 3/6/9 $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,905 /YR HT-HC $1,409 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,044 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,276 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,044 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,905 /YR HT-HC $1,409 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,044 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.64 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,755 /YR $229.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 1,044 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,544 /YR $211.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the RER A, EVOLIS is pleased to offer several office spaces for rent in the charming town of Champigny-sur-Marne. These offices, with a total area of approximately 194 m², are cleverly designed to be modular and can be divided starting from 97 m², providing optimal flexibility to meet the specific needs of your business. Nestled in a peaceful and secure environment, this site offers a work setting conducive to focus and tranquility. Additionally, the immediate proximity to shops and the picturesque banks of the Marne is an undeniable advantage, enriching the daily experience of your employees. This exceptional offer, presented by EVOLIS, represents a rare opportunity to establish your business in a location that combines accessibility, serenity, and economic dynamism. Features: - Brick façade - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Access control - 24/7 secured site - Intercom - Enclosed site - Badge-secured access - Courtyard - Premises equipped with: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Bright spaces - Double exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Rational and modular spaces - PVC flooring - Tiled flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Individual gas heating - Shower - Locker room - Restrooms - Parking spaces subject to availability Location/Transportation: - Bus: Plage de Champigny (108, 110, 208A, N33, 208B) - Grand Paris Express Champigny Centre (Line 15, expected completion end of 2025) - Highways: A4, A86 - RER A Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office tax included in charges