Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,679 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,840 /YR HT-HC $2,237 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,954 /YR $412.81 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,098 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,525 /YR $293.73 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,679 SF 3/6/9 $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,840 /YR HT-HC $2,237 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,195 SF 3/6/9 $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,098 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,679 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,840 /YR HT-HC $2,237 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,098 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,679 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,954 /YR $412.81 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,525 /YR $293.73 /MO

Property Overview

Located in CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, in a residential neighborhood near Parc du Tremblay, IMMPROVE offers for rent an independent building of 267 m², not divisible, with a private courtyard and garden. On the ground floor, there is an area of approximately 156 m² opening onto a private courtyard space of 78 m² and a garden of 93 m². On the first floor, there is a space with furnished and partitioned offices, including a kitchenette area. In the basement, there is a space for storage and archives. Independent building . Light vehicle access . Private street access . Access gate . Enclosed site . Private garden . Private courtyard . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Kitchen . Suspended ceilings . PVC flooring . Tiling . Drywall partitions . Pre-wired for IT and telephone . Possibility of E.R.P. standards . Individual gas heating . Private restrooms Ground floor area: 156 m² Includes archives with a total area of 33 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,874 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39926740

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94500 Champigny-sur-Marne