Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste A6/2
  • 6,286 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,825 /YR HT-HC $8,485 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,166 /YR $680.53 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,718 /YR $393.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $21,654 /YR $1,805 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A6/2 6,286 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,825 /YR HT-HC $8,485 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A6/2

Size
6,286 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,825 /YR HT-HC $8,485 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A6/2

Size 6,286 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,718 /YR $393.16 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,166 /YR $680.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $21,654 /YR $1,805 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease, within the DESCARTES Campus in CHAMPS SUR MARNE, located in the PARC DE LA HAUTE MAISON, an independent office and light activity building with two floors (R+1). A 584 m² space on the first floor (R+1) is immediately available. This property is situated on a secure and enclosed site, with nearby dining options, reversible air conditioning, perimeter trunking for IT cabling, and parking spaces. Located just 15 kilometers from Paris, this real estate program is close to the A4 highway, "Champs sur MARNE" exit, and 800 meters from the RER A station "Noisy/Champs." - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - On-site restaurant - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - IT room - Kitchenette - Break room - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976366

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77420 Champs-sur-Marne

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur