Your email has been sent.
77600 Chanteloup-en-Brie 8,407 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 157’6”
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $9,250 /YR $770.86 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,563 /YR $963.58 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,407 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,950 /YR HT-HC $9,246 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,407 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,950 /YR HT-HC $9,246 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,407 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 157’6”
Property Overview
business space and office for rent of approximately 781 M² in the town of Chanteloup en Brie - In the immediate vicinity of the A4 motorway and Val d'Europe sector These premises are offered for rent by PROLOCAUX Services - equipment: LOT B: 663M² activity + 123m² of offices or 786m² Sectional door 4.50 mht X48M high under beam 350K/m² on the mezzanine - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Notice: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months before tax - Rents and expenses: Quarterly
Property Facts
Presented by
"77600 Chanteloup-en-Brie"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.