Your email has been sent.
94220 Charenton-le-Pont 1,938 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $14,827 /YR $1,236 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,516 /YR $209.67 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,226 /YR $435.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,938 SF | Negotiable | $22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,240 /YR HT-HC $3,603 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,240 /YR HT-HC $3,603 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a 180 m² office space on the 2nd floor of a high-end building in Charenton-le-Pont (94). Features: - Secure building access; - Receptionist; - Open-plan offices on the 2nd floor; - Option for partitioning; - Meeting room; - Hardwood flooring; - Fiber optic internet; - IT cabling; - Server rack; - Private restrooms; - Kitchenette; - Air cooling via dual-flow ventilation and fan coil units; - 3 elevators; - 2 private underground parking spaces. Ideally located, just 300 meters from the Bercy 2 shopping center, Porte de Bercy, and the A4 highway. Metro line 8, "Liberté" station, is a 10-minute walk away. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. IT: Server rack, connected fiber optic, perimeter trunking Layout: Hardwood flooring, kitchenette, open-plan space Technical: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94220 Charenton-le-Pont"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.