Your email has been sent.
94220 Charenton-le-Pont 1,206 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $9,226 /YR $768.79 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,566 /YR $130.46 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,251 /YR $270.94 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,206 SF | Negotiable | $22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,905 /YR HT-HC $2,242 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,206 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,905 /YR HT-HC $2,242 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,206 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers a 153 m² office space for rent on the 1st floor in Charenton-le-Pont (94). Features: - Reception area with hostess; - Partitioned offices; - Semi-reflective, anti-breakage double glazing; - Carpet flooring; - Server rack; - 2 private restrooms; - Air conditioning via air cooling system; - Secure access with intercom; - Video surveillance of entrances; - 3 elevators; - Indoor and outdoor parking; - Garden at the rear of the building; - Direct access to the A4 highway and the ring road. Ideally located in Charenton-le-Pont (94), these offices benefit from direct access to the A4 highway and the ring road, excellent public transportation connections (metro line 8, buses), and proximity to Paris and Paris-Orly Airport. We are available to provide further information and arrange a visit.
Property Facts
Presented by
"94220 Charenton-le-Pont"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.