Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Luxury common areas
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 107
  • 3,444 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,176 /YR HT-HC $5,598 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Modular spaces
  • Fiber optic
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,491 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 110
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Modular spaces
  • Fiber optic
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,149 /YR $845.74 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 107 3,444 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,176 /YR HT-HC $5,598 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 110 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 107

Size
3,444 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,176 /YR HT-HC $5,598 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 110

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 107

Size 3,444 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,491 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Modular spaces
  • Secure access
  • Fiber optic

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 110

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,149 /YR $845.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Modular spaces
  • Secure access
  • Fiber optic

Property Overview

The building, with a curtain wall facade, offers secure access and well-maintained common areas.

  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34185227

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77500 Chelles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 B Lot 107 Bureaux 320 Immédiate 180 m²/an/ HT/HC 33,47 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 107
B Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 320 m²
Extérieur et Sous-sol