Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,949 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,949 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,195 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,949 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,949 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 1,195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Located within the Tuileries industrial zone in Chelles, Immprove offers a 385 m² non-divisible activity space for rent. The building features a front yard suitable for outdoor storage and accessible for heavy vehicles. - Facade with cladding - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Secured site - Fiber optic connectivity - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 4m (W) - Clear height: 6m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Heating via air heater - Reception area - Open space - Meeting room - Bright, functional, and modular premises - Suspended ceilings - Tiled flooring - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system - Electric heating Ground floor area: 274 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38631326

  • Date on Market: 12/3/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77500 Chelles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 111 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance