Your email has been sent.
94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne Flex Condo Units Offered at $1,042,956 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several activity units for sale starting at approximately 422 m². Located within a new business park set to be completed by the end of 2026, we are offering brand-new premises designed for activity use, complemented by office spaces. The units feature ground-level access via sectional doors, a clear height of 9 meters, a floor load capacity of 3 tons per m², and air conditioning. The park is ideally situated near the A4 and A86 highways and benefits from bus connections to the RER A. Contact us for any visits or further information. - Independent program - New building - Secured and enclosed site - Maneuvering area - Ground-level delivery access - Heavy vehicle access - Clear height: 9 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Rooftop photovoltaic panels - Electric parking spaces
Property Facts
| Price | $1,042,956 | Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,542 - 5,747 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 12 |
| Price | $1,042,956 |
| Unit Size | 4,542 - 5,747 SF |
| No. Units | 12 |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
12 Units Available
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,042,956 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF |
| Price | $1,042,956 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,042,956 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF |
| Price | $1,042,956 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,042,956 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF |
| Price | $1,042,956 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,042,956 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,542 SF |
| Price | $1,042,956 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,045,428 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $229.61 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF |
| Price | $1,045,428 |
| Price Per SF | $229.61 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,045,428 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF |
| Price | $1,045,428 |
| Price Per SF | $229.61 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,045,428 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF |
| Price | $1,045,428 |
| Price Per SF | $229.61 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,045,428 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,553 SF |
| Price | $1,045,428 |
| Price Per SF | $229.61 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,596 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,055,314 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,596 SF |
| Price | $1,055,314 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,596 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,055,314 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,596 SF |
| Price | $1,055,314 |
| Price Per SF | $229.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,747 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,319,760 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $229.64 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,747 SF |
| Price | $1,319,760 |
| Price Per SF | $229.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,747 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,319,760 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 5,747 SF |
| Price | $1,319,760 |
| Price Per SF | $229.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.