Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Elevators compliant with PRM (Persons with Reduced Mobility)
  • Immediate proximity to transportation
  • Prestigious entrance hall

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 19,483 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $357,666 /YR HT-HC $29,805 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,310 /YR $2,109 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $94,676 /YR $7,890 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $69,429 /YR $5,786 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 19,483 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,310 /YR $2,109 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $94,676 /YR $7,890 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $69,429 /YR $5,786 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 402
  • 9,763 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,228 /YR HT-HC $14,936 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,683 /YR $1,057 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $47,443 /YR $3,954 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $34,791 /YR $2,899 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 19,483 SF Negotiable $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $357,666 /YR HT-HC $29,805 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 402 9,763 SF Negotiable $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,228 /YR HT-HC $14,936 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
19,483 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $357,666 /YR HT-HC $29,805 /MO HT-HC

Size
19,483 SF
Now

Ste 402

Size
9,763 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,228 /YR HT-HC $14,936 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 19,483 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $94,676 /YR $7,890 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,310 /YR $2,109 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $69,429 /YR $5,786 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Size 19,483 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $94,676 /YR $7,890 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,310 /YR $2,109 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $69,429 /YR $5,786 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 402

Size 9,763 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $47,443 /YR $3,954 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,683 /YR $1,057 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $34,791 /YR $2,899 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease within the ANTARES building, several spaces ranging from 9,764 sq ft to 48,735 sq ft. This high-standard office complex, with 5 floors, provides quality amenities (security, elevators accessible to persons with reduced mobility, dual-flow air conditioning, raised technical flooring, shared restrooms, and underground parking spaces). This development is located near the Val d'Europe shopping center, the "Chessy-Marne la Vallée" TGV station, the "MONTEVRAIN-VAL D'EUROPE" RER A station, and the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Office equipment: Fiber optic available - Nearby dining options - Possible Inter-Company Restaurant - Prestigious lobby - Building secured by access code - Air conditioning via fan coil units - Raised technical floors - Acoustic suspended ceilings - Shared restrooms - Elevators

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
2000 - 2009
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38593599