Your email has been sent.
77700 Chessy 904 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,925 /YR $243.79 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,438 /YR $203.16 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 3I | 904 SF | 6 Months | $23.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,453 /YR HT-HC $1,788 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 3I
| Size |
| 904 SF |
| Term |
| 6 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,453 /YR HT-HC $1,788 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 3I
| Size | 904 SF |
| Term | 6 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.73 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Looking to set up or expand your business in VAL D'EUROPE? KAREA is offering for lease an office of approximately 84 sq m (904 sq ft) with 2 underground parking spaces. Ideally located in an easily accessible, highly connected district for companies seeking a dynamic and friendly work environment. Located in the heart of the urban center, in immediate proximity to the RER A, the A4 motorway, and France’s leading TGV hub (10 minutes from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport). - Lease type: Short-term (precarious) lease - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Elevator - Tiled flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Access control - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Raised floor - Intercom - Recessed ceiling lighting - Carpet - Number of underground parking spaces: 2 - Open-plan layout - Paint finish - Perimeter trunking - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Chessy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.