Your email has been sent.
77700 Chessy 1,776 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.01 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $12,451 /YR $1,038 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,312 /YR $359.30 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,776 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,479 /YR HT-HC $2,873 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,776 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,479 /YR HT-HC $2,873 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,776 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the urban center of CHESSY, KARÉA is offering for lease a 165 m² air-conditioned office space, both open-plan and partitioned, with shared kitchenette and restrooms. 3 underground parking spaces available at an additional cost. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax / excl. service charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Double glazing - Welcoming lobby - Kitchenette - Recessed ceiling lights - Open-plan layout - Painted walls - Perimeter trunking - Meeting room - Shared restrooms - Vinyl / linoleum flooring - Blinds
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Chessy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.