Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 161 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $86.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,941 /YR HT-HC $1,162 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Ste 2
  • 161 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $103.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,729 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Ste 3
  • 893 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $43.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,954 /YR HT-HC $3,246 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 161 SF Negotiable $86.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,941 /YR HT-HC $1,162 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 161 SF Negotiable $103.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,729 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 3 893 SF Negotiable $43.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,954 /YR HT-HC $3,246 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
161 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$86.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,941 /YR HT-HC $1,162 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
161 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$103.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,729 /YR HT-HC $1,394 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3

Size
893 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$43.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,954 /YR HT-HC $3,246 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 161 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $86.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Ste 2

Size 161 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $103.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Ste 3

Size 893 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $43.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent in Chessy, located in the heart of Val d'Europe in Seine-et-Marne, with units starting from 15 m². This air-conditioned and wheelchair-accessible property features shared meeting rooms, a fully equipped kitchen, IT cabling, RJ45 outlets, and high-speed fiber internet. Short-term rental and business domiciliation options are available. Numerous restaurants and services are conveniently located on the ground floor of the building. The property is situated near the Val d'Europe Serris Montévrain RER A station and is easily accessible via the A4 highway. - Lease type: Service contract - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 1 month excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Nearby restaurants - Access control - Wheelchair accessibility - Elevator accessible for persons with reduced mobility - Air conditioning - Fully equipped kitchen - Meeting room

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.