Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste Bureaux - 3ème étage
  • 61,171 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,714 /YR HT-HC $5,226 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.07 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,575 /YR $381.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.15 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,067 /YR $755.55 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $78,411 /YR $6,534 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Bureaux - 3ème étage 61,171 SF 3/6/9 $1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,714 /YR HT-HC $5,226 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Bureaux - 3ème étage

Size
61,171 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,714 /YR HT-HC $5,226 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bureaux - 3ème étage

Size 61,171 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.15 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $9,067 /YR $755.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $78,411 /YR $6,534 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.07 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,575 /YR $381.26 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

An excellent opportunity for businesses seeking an attractive, fully equipped workspace! KARÉA offers the rental of fully furnished, air-conditioned offices of approximately 213 m², providing a pleasant and flexible work environment with open spaces, partitioned areas, a meeting room, and a social area. Located in the vibrant and appealing urban center of Val d'Europe, this space adds significant value for businesses, enhancing its appeal to clients and partners. Close to all amenities and offering high-quality services. **Parking spaces available in the basement** - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Features:** - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Access control - Suspended ceiling - Raised flooring - Fiber optic internet - Intercom system - Suspended ceiling lighting - Number of basement parking spaces: 5 - Open space layout - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,293 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156364

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026