Your email has been sent.
77700 Chessy 1,841 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,974 /YR $664.54 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor, Ste 4F | 1,846 SF | 3/6/9 | $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,866 /YR HT-HC $3,489 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor, Ste 4F
| Size |
| 1,846 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,866 /YR HT-HC $3,489 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 4F
| Size | 1,846 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
EVOLIS offers for rent office space of approximately 171 m², featuring high-quality amenities: bright spaces, air conditioning, and a pleasant working environment in a prestigious building. Located in Chessy, the premises enjoy a prime location: - Direct access to the A4 highway - Immediate proximity to the Val d'Europe shopping center - Just a few minutes' walk from the RER A station - Val d'Europe / Montévrain. Features: - Prestigious building - Stone façade - RT 2012 standard - HQE certification - Intercom - Keypad entry system - Fiber optic internet - Open-plan office layout - Suspended ceiling - Raised technical flooring - Carpeted floors - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms Location/Transportation: - RER Val d'Europe (Line A) - RER Marne-la-Vallée Chessy (Line A) - A4 Highway - SNCF Marne-la-Vallée Chessy train station - SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys - Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Chessy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.