Your email has been sent.
77700 Chessy 958 - 2,874 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,143 /YR $345.27 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,276 /YR $689.68 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor, Ste 3C | 959 SF | 3/6/9 | $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,752 /YR HT-HC $1,813 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 4E | 1,916 SF | 3/6/9 | $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,450 /YR HT-HC $3,621 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor, Ste 3C
| Size |
| 959 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,752 /YR HT-HC $1,813 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 4E
| Size |
| 1,916 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,450 /YR HT-HC $3,621 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 3C
| Size | 959 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
4th Floor, Ste 4E
| Size | 1,916 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
For Rent - Offices of approximately 267 m², divisible starting from 89 m² in Chessy (77) - EVOLIS offers for rent approximately 267 m² of bright, air-conditioned office space, divisible starting from 89 m², located in a high-end building. The premises enjoy a prime location, right by the A4 highway, in close proximity to the Val d'Europe shopping center and the RER A - Val d'Europe - Montevrain station, in the town of Chessy. . High-end building . Stone façade . RT 2012 standard . HQE certification . Intercom . Keypad entry system . Fiber optic internet . Open-plan offices . Suspended ceiling . Raised technical flooring . Carpeted floors . Reversible air conditioning . Private restrooms Location/Transportation: RER Val d'Europe (Line A) RER Marne la Vallée Chessy (Line A) A4 Highway SNCF Marne la Vallée Chessy train station SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Chessy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.