Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 3,767 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $14,217 /YR $1,185 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,655 /YR $721.27 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,767 SF | Negotiable | $11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,431 /YR HT-HC $3,453 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,767 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,431 /YR HT-HC $3,453 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,767 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers you a ground-floor activity space/warehouse for rent with a total area of 350 m² in Chevilly-Larue (94). The property features ground-level access via a sectional door, a reception hall leading to office spaces, and 7 underground parking spaces. Ideally located in Chevilly-Larue (94), this space benefits from convenient access to major roadways (A6, A86, N7), excellent public transportation options (tramway T7, nearby metro line 14, buses), and is just minutes away from Paris-Orly Airport. Take advantage of this opportunity now: contact us for more information and to schedule a visit to explore the full potential of this property! Ground-level access via sectional doors Ground-level access: 1 IT infrastructure: Patch panel, IT room Technical features: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.