Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 6,921 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $26,118 /YR $2,176 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $15,902 /YR $1,325 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,921 SF | Negotiable | $11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,115 /YR HT-HC $6,343 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,921 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,115 /YR HT-HC $6,343 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,921 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.00 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a ground-floor activity space/warehouse with a total area of 643 m² in Chevilly-Larue (94), just 7 km from Paris. The property features ground-level access via sectional doors and includes 15 underground parking spaces. Ideally located in Chevilly-Larue (94), this space benefits from convenient access to major roadways (A6, A86, N7), excellent public transportation options (tramway T7, nearby metro line 14, buses), and is just minutes away from Paris-Orly Airport. Take advantage of this opportunity now: contact us for more information and to schedule a visit to explore the full potential of this property! Ground-level access: 2 IT infrastructure: Patch panel, IT room Technical features: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.