Your email has been sent.
94600 Choisy-le-Roi 1,658 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,111 /YR $342.55 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.85 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,932 /YR $327.66 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,658 SF | Negotiable | $14.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,770 /YR HT-HC $1,981 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,658 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,770 /YR HT-HC $1,981 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,658 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.34 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.85 /MO
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a business premises with an approximate area of 154 m² in Choisy-le-Roi (94). - Storage warehouse of 98 m² - Sectional door - Ground floor activity/office space with independent access - Male/Female restrooms - Kitchenette - Bright offices on the upper floor - Reversible air conditioning - 2 light vehicle parking spaces - Access for small delivery vehicles We are available to provide further information and to arrange a visit. Height: 3.2 m Ground-level access: 2 Heavy-duty road access Technology: Fiber optic connection Features: Suspended ceilings, Blinds
Property Facts
Presented by
"94600 Choisy-le-Roi"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.