Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

In close proximity to public transportation, within a human-scale office building, NEXIM CONSEIL offers a property for sale in division. Other properties are also available in the area. Reference: VCLI993FL - ADA-compliant access - Secure access - Elevator - Balcony (in square feet): - RJ45 wiring - Dual-flow air conditioning - Removable partitions - Badge access control - Dual access - Indoor parking spaces: - Drop ceiling - Fiber optic connectivity - Modern building - Carpeted flooring - Excellent condition

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 473 SF
  • Office
  • $230,152 ($486.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.02 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,103 SF
  • Office
  • $536,150 ($486.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.05 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,453 SF
  • Office
  • $706,149 ($485.99/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.06 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,614 SF
  • Office
  • $784,610 ($486.13/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.07 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,152 SF
  • Office
  • $1,046,147 ($486.13/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.09 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 473 SF Office $230,152 ($486.58/SF) -
- 1,103 SF Office $536,150 ($486.08/SF) -
- 1,453 SF Office $706,149 ($485.99/SF) -
- 1,614 SF Office $784,610 ($486.13/SF) -
- 2,152 SF Office $1,046,147 ($486.13/SF) -

-

Unit Size
473 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$230,152 ($486.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,103 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$536,150 ($486.08/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,453 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$706,149 ($485.99/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,614 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$784,610 ($486.13/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,152 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,046,147 ($486.13/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 473 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $230,152 ($486.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.02 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,103 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $536,150 ($486.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.05 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,453 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $706,149 ($485.99/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.06 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,614 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $784,610 ($486.13/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.07 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,046,147 ($486.13/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $0.09 /SF/YR
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Office
Building Class B
Floors 8
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40540226

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92110 Clichy

EtageTypeSurface (m2)Prix ( net vendeur)Charges annuelles (€/an)ParkingsDisponibilité
3Bureaux102,5 m²+ 60m² terrasse privative4.500 €/m² net vendeur.en susimmédiate
2Bureaux135 m² 4.500 €/m² net vendeur.en susimmédiate
1 Bureaux44 m² 4.500 €/m² net vendeur en susaprès accord ( novembre 2026 au plus tard)
RDCBureaux200 m² 4.500 €/m² net vendeur.en susaprès accord
RDCBureaux150 m² 4.500 €/m² net vendeur.en susaprès accord
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback