Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - OLACT2537864/1 - D
  • 3,574 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,933 /YR HT-HC $3,744 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 17’9”
  • 1st Floor, Ste OLACT2537864/1 - D
  • 1,281 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,106 /YR HT-HC $1,342 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 17’9”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - OLACT2537864/1 - D 3,574 SF Negotiable $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,933 /YR HT-HC $3,744 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste OLACT2537864/1 - D 1,281 SF Negotiable $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,106 /YR HT-HC $1,342 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - OLACT2537864/1 - D

Size
3,574 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,933 /YR HT-HC $3,744 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste OLACT2537864/1 - D

Size
1,281 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,106 /YR HT-HC $1,342 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - OLACT2537864/1 - D

Size 3,574 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 17’9”

1st Floor, Ste OLACT2537864/1 - D

Size 1,281 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 17’9”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

COLLEGIEN (77) For Rent BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE offers a business unit with accompanying office space for lease, available in January 2026, located in Collégien (77) within a secure business park. The unit includes several outdoor parking spaces. BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE is offering a business unit with accompanying office space for lease, with a total area of 451 m². The building is located in Collégien (77), in close proximity to the A4 highway. Availability: Immediate Technical Specifications: - Ground floor activity area: 332 m² - First-floor office area: 119 m² - Clear height: 5.4 meters - Ground-level access door: 1 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Vehicle accessibility: Suitable for all types of trucks - Parking: 7 outdoor spaces Accessibility: - Road access: A4 and N104 - RER A: Torcy For further information, please contact us. RER: A Torcy Road access: A4 - N104 Building condition: Recent Premises condition: New Land condition: Heavy-duty roadways Parking: 7 spaces Heating type: Individual Heating source: Electric Nearby environment: Business zone Reception hall: Yes Windows: Yes Office layout: Open spaces Wall covering: Yes Office lighting: Recessed fixtures Office flooring: Parquet Peripheral technical baseboards: Yes Restrooms: Yes Other office features: Double glazing Security: Access control Structure: Metal Roofing: Insulated steel panels Walls: Double-skin cladding Building flooring: Concrete Ground floor load capacity: Approximately 3.00 tons/m² Ground-level access doors: 1 Vehicle accessibility: Suitable for all types of trucks Natural lighting: Skylights Social facilities: Restrooms