Your email has been sent.
77090 Collégien 6,135 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,648 /YR $220.70 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $15,758 /YR $1,313 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,135 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,073 /YR HT-HC $7,173 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,135 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,073 /YR HT-HC $7,173 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,135 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in the heart of the Collégien business park, in the immediate vicinity of the A4 and A104 junction, KARÉA is offering for lease a standalone building of approximately 570 sq.m on two levels (ground floor + 1) providing a functional and pleasant working environment for your teams. Private parking. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. service charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Lighting in suspended ceiling - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 12 - Open space - Perimeter trunking - Meeting room
Property Facts
Presented by
"77090 Collégien"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.