Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 14,682 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,843 /YR HT-HC $9,237 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $11,084 /YR $923.69 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,312 /YR $192.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 30’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,086 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Ground
  • 19,246 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,298 /YR HT-HC $12,108 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,530 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,031 /YR $252.54 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 30’2”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $39,438 /YR $3,287 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 14,682 SF Negotiable $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,843 /YR HT-HC $9,237 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 19,246 SF Negotiable $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,298 /YR HT-HC $12,108 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
14,682 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,843 /YR HT-HC $9,237 /MO HT-HC

Size
19,246 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,298 /YR HT-HC $12,108 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 14,682 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $11,084 /YR $923.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,312 /YR $192.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $30,086 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 30’2”

Ground

Size 19,246 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,530 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.16 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,031 /YR $252.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $39,438 /YR $3,287 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 30’2”

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease an activity space with accompanying office areas, totaling 1,788 m² in Combs-la-Ville (77). - 1 ground-level sectional door - 1 dock door - Clear height of 9.2 m - Open-plan offices in excellent condition - BREEAM IN USE Very Good certified building Ideally located in Combs-la-Ville (77), this property benefits from a strategic location near major roadways (N104, A5), public transportation (RER D, bus lines), and is approximately 35 minutes from Paris-Orly Airport. Don't miss this opportunity—contact us now for more information and to explore the full potential of this space! Height: 9.2 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² IT infrastructure: Fiber optic connection

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40576129

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77380 Combs-la-Ville

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback