Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.25 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $326.00 /YR $27.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,047 /YR $87.29 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.25 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $326.00 /YR $27.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,047 /YR $87.29 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in business real estate, offers you for rent a furnished office area of approximately 120 m2 divided into an open space, two partitioned offices, an open kitchen/lounge area, a shower and private bathrooms as well as an archive room. The offices benefit from 2 outdoor parking spaces. Rent 120 euros HT/HC/m2/year. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Partitioned offices - Tiles - Electric convectors - Shower (s) - Number of outdoor car parks: 2 - Open Space - Private sanitary facilities - Kitchen/lounge - Armored door - Electric shutters

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,292 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39088982

  • Date on Market: 1/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78700 Conflans-Sainte-Honorine