Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste LOT 3
  • 13,423 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,326 /YR HT-HC $12,111 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $14,533 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,173 /YR $847.74 /MO
  • Ste LOT 4
  • 18,826 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,829 /YR HT-HC $16,986 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $20,383 /YR $1,699 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,268 /YR $1,189 /MO
  • Ste LOT 6
  • 13,972 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,270 /YR HT-HC $12,606 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $15,127 /YR $1,261 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.41 /MO
  • Ste LOT 7
  • 19,020 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,113 /YR HT-HC $20,593 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $20,593 /YR $1,716 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,415 /YR $1,201 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste LOT 3 13,423 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,326 /YR HT-HC $12,111 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste LOT 4 18,826 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,829 /YR HT-HC $16,986 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste LOT 6 13,972 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,270 /YR HT-HC $12,606 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste LOT 7 19,020 SF 3/6/9 $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,113 /YR HT-HC $20,593 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste LOT 3

Size
13,423 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,326 /YR HT-HC $12,111 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 4

Size
18,826 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,829 /YR HT-HC $16,986 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 6

Size
13,972 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,270 /YR HT-HC $12,606 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 7

Size
19,020 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,113 /YR HT-HC $20,593 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 3

Size 13,423 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $14,533 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,173 /YR $847.74 /MO

Ste LOT 4

Size 18,826 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $20,383 /YR $1,699 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,268 /YR $1,189 /MO

Ste LOT 6

Size 13,972 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $15,127 /YR $1,261 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.41 /MO

Ste LOT 7

Size 19,020 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $20,593 /YR $1,716 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $14,415 /YR $1,201 /MO

Property Overview

Valoris Real Estate offers renovated activity spaces for rent in a business park located in close proximity to major highways. A rare opportunity in the area! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - LOT 3: - 5 dock doors - 7 m ceiling height - Yellow tariff / LED lighting - 7 parking spaces - LOT 4: - 6 dock doors, one lateral ground-level door - 7 m ceiling height - Yellow tariff / LED lighting - 11 parking spaces - LOT 6: - 5 dock doors - 4 m ceiling height - Yellow tariff / LED lighting - 7 parking spaces - LOT 7: - 3 dock doors, 2 ground-level doors - 8 m ceiling height - Yellow tariff / LED lighting - 11 parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40503847

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69960 Corbas

Batiment - LotSurface activité Surface mezzanine de stockage Surface bureaux Surface totale en m²Loyer/m² annuel HT/HC ParkingDisponibilité
LOT 31 141 m²11 m²95 m²1 247 m²100 €7 placesImmédiate