Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste Local d'activités A1
  • 9,795 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,233 /YR $519.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $19,870 /YR $1,656 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités A2
  • 5,070 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,226 /YR $268.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,284 /YR $857.04 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités B3
  • 4,381 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,266 /YR HT-HC $5,189 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,788 /YR $232.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,887 /YR $740.58 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités B4
  • 4,521 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 /YR HT-HC $5,355 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,877 /YR $239.73 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,171 /YR $764.24 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités B5
  • 4,661 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,250 /YR HT-HC $5,521 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,966 /YR $247.15 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,455 /YR $787.89 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités B8
  • 7,739 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,998 /YR HT-HC $9,167 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,925 /YR $410.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $15,700 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Local d'activités A1 9,795 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités A2 5,070 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités B3 4,381 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,266 /YR HT-HC $5,189 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités B4 4,521 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 /YR HT-HC $5,355 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités B5 4,661 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,250 /YR HT-HC $5,521 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités B8 7,739 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,998 /YR HT-HC $9,167 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Local d'activités A1

Size
9,795 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités A2

Size
5,070 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités B3

Size
4,381 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,266 /YR HT-HC $5,189 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités B4

Size
4,521 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 /YR HT-HC $5,355 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités B5

Size
4,661 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,250 /YR HT-HC $5,521 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités B8

Size
7,739 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,998 /YR HT-HC $9,167 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités A1

Size 9,795 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,233 /YR $519.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $19,870 /YR $1,656 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités A2

Size 5,070 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,226 /YR $268.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,284 /YR $857.04 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités B3

Size 4,381 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,788 /YR $232.31 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,887 /YR $740.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités B4

Size 4,521 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,877 /YR $239.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,171 /YR $764.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités B5

Size 4,661 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,966 /YR $247.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,455 /YR $787.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités B8

Size 7,739 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $4,925 /YR $410.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $15,700 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

KARÉA offers for lease various units starting at 407 m² within a secure and enclosed business park featuring modern and eco-friendly architecture. These spaces are designed for activity/storage use and come with accompanying office areas. These functional and flexible premises boast high-quality features, including ground-level access via electric sectional doors, offices on the first floor with wide walkways, rooftop photovoltaic panels, and HQE Sustainable Building certification. Private parking spaces are available, with some pre-equipped for electric vehicles. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
44,735 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39530001

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Coupvray

CellulesSurface totale (m²)RDC - Activité / BureauxR+1 - BureauxLoyer € HT/HC/mois*Charges € HT/mois**Taxes € HT/moisTOTAL € HT/mois
Local d'activités A1 910565 / 1741719.8588871.30512.050
Local d'activités A24713611105.1034596426.204
Local d'activités B3407314934.4093975545.360